Pitt Meadows Real Estate

RE/MAX All Points Realty
Macdonald Realty Westmar
RA Realty Alliance Inc.

Pitt Meadows Listings Summary

Pitt Meadows - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Pitt Meadows: $1,070,100 / Region Avg $1,604,000

67%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Pitt Meadows: 1,759 / Region Avg 1,883

93%

Avg Price per/sqft in Pitt Meadows:$608 / Region Avg $852

71%

Avg Year Built in Pitt Meadows: 1996 / Region Avg 1998

100%

Avg Days on Website in Pitt Meadows: 62 / Region Avg 73

85%

Pitt Meadows Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Areas in Pitt Meadows BC
Pitt Meadows